logo csi vb
logo comune vb
logo provincia vb
logo fondazione vco
12 x 1 Ora - Classifica Generale Individuale Maschile
Pdf
 
pett.
atleta
squadra
 
giri
metri
ora
1°.
9
MICOTTI Stefano
MIX RUN
41
16904
4
2°.
2
PERINATO Andrea
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
39
16204
12
3°.
9
DE MATTEIS Marco
MIX RUN
38
15811
11
4°.
14
MANGINO Alessandro
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
38
15746
1
5°.
1
LACQUA Alessandro
PESCE D'ORO 1
38
15632
11
6°.
1
TUMMOLO Roberto
PESCE D'ORO 1
37
15454
5
7°.
8
CREMONESI Roberto
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
37
15263
1
8°.
8
ALBERTINI Luca
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
37
15242
4
9°.
1
RUSSO Pietro
PESCE D'ORO 1
37
15209
3
10°.
1
DOLCI Matteo
PESCE D'ORO 1
36
15178
4
11°.
16
TERMIGNONI Andrea
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
36
15052
5
12°.
16
CRISEO Franco
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
36
15033
1
13°.
14
PRINA Alberto
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
36
14998
12
14°.
1
PICOTTI Francesco
PESCE D'ORO 1
36
14978
12
15°.
15
NEGRI Stefano
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
36
14964
5
16°.
4
GRAMONI Roberto
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
36
14803
5
17°.
16
CERUTTI Massimo
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
36
14796
8
18°.
16
MASSIMO Renato
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
35
14748
7
19°.
11
CAMBIAGGIO Filippo
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
35
14702
12
20°.
15
FASANA Roberto
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
35
14683
6
21°.
8
BELTRAMI Alessio
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
35
14675
2
22°.
4
SERGIO Angelo
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
35
14627
6
23°.
7
PADERNO Marco
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
35
14596
2
24°.
14
BELLOTTI Pier Luigi
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
35
14576
9
25°.
7
OBEROFFER Andrea
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
35
14552
5
26°.
14
MELONI Adam Willis
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
35
14545
2
27°.
15
MASUCCI Davide
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
35
14522
12
28°.
9
ALESSI Salvatore
MIX RUN
35
14511
7
29°.
10
PESCARI Luca
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
35
14495
4
30°.
1
CAPPELLI Mirko
PESCE D'ORO 1
35
14486
10
31°.
8
SMORGONI Marco
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
35
14464
3
32°.
11
PIZZI Francesco
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
35
14459
2
33°.
16
ALESSIO Grassi
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
35
14454
12
34°.
10
CUZZUPOLI Daniele
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
35
14444
11
35°.
9
GIUDICI Elvis
MIX RUN
35
14426
5
36°.
1
FASSI Giorgio
PESCE D'ORO 1
35
14396
7
37°.
1
LASALVIA Giuseppe
PESCE D'ORO 1
34
14275
6
38°.
13
BOSIO Andrea
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
34
14251
12
39°.
16
CORGHI Alessio
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
34
14241
6
40°.
11
MANFRONI Cristian
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
34
14236
4
41°.
13
MAULII Matteo
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
34
14235
4
42°.
2
ARCURI Bruno
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
34
14215
2
43°.
15
VESCO Paolo
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
34
14189
2
44°.
1
POL Alberto
PESCE D'ORO 1
34
14188
2
45°.
11
RIZZOLIO Davide
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
34
14169
5
46°.
1
GAGLIARDI Andrea
PESCE D'ORO 1
34
14114
9
47°.
15
DURANTE Fabio
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
34
14047
7
48°.
11
GURIAN Lorenzo
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
34
13982
3
49°.
14
VARETTA Vittorio
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
34
13974
3
50°.
1
SANDRON Cristian
PESCE D'ORO 1
33
13931
1
51°.
12
BASSI Simone
FORSE RUN
33
13925
10
52°.
15
ZANGARINI Simone
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
33
13924
1
53°.
9
PEZZINI Roberto
MIX RUN
33
13895
8
54°.
2
MORISETTI Vladimiro
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
33
13875
5
55°.
1
GALLERA Gianpiero
PESCE D'ORO 1
33
13863
8
56°.
8
BUCELLI Riccardo
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
33
13839
7
57°.
2
GIOSEIA Maurizio
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
33
13819
4
 
16
GRANDI Davide
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
33
13819
11
59°.
7
MACCAGNO Giampaolo
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
33
13805
1
60°.
14
FADINO Giorgio
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
33
13781
10
61°.
9
BALDO Iva
MIX RUN
33
13769
10
62°.
5
CARAMELLA Mario
PESCE D'ORO 2
33
13696
11
63°.
14
RIBONI Omar
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
33
13563
7
64°.
10
VIGGIANI Nazario
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
32
13490
7
65°.
2
MARINO Giuseppe
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
32
13470
10
66°.
5
BOLONGARO Giovanni
PESCE D'ORO 2
32
13438
9
67°.
13
MAMMUCCI Fabio
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
32
13392
11
68°.
2
GHEZZI Gabriele
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
32
13388
8
69°.
5
BERTOLI Piero
PESCE D'ORO 2
32
13335
12
70°.
7
FERRARIS Clauido
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
32
13334
7
71°.
9
CARDINALI Mauro
MIX RUN
32
13295
3
72°.
11
MARTINOLI Giovanni
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
32
13292
6
73°.
15
TORO Luigi
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
32
13203
9
74°.
13
LOMAZZI Alessio
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
32
13187
6
75°.
15
DEZUANNI Roberto
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
32
13169
10
76°.
14
PERONI Flavio
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
32
13152
4
77°.
12
ARDIZIO Cristiano
FORSE RUN
31
13074
3
78°.
2
GAPUZZO Stefano
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
31
13050
7
79°.
11
SPRINGHETI Riccardo
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
31
13045
9
80°.
16
FOSSALE Massimiliano
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
31
13037
4
81°.
10
ROLANDI Fabio
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
31
13021
8
82°.
5
ORLANDO Adelmo
PESCE D'ORO 2
31
12996
6
83°.
9
BUSCHINI Nicola
MIX RUN
31
12952
1
84°.
8
CASTELLAN Andrea
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
31
12916
9
85°.
12
GRASSO Marco
FORSE RUN
31
12910
7
86°.
15
GIORDANO Maurizio
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
31
12862
3
87°.
9
MAZZIOTTI Marco
MIX RUN
31
12855
6
88°.
14
DE ZORDI Andrea
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
31
12854
5
89°.
14
SPADARO Carmelo
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
31
12852
11
90°.
15
BARBAZZA Dario
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
31
12842
4
91°.
5
DESCA Stefano
PESCE D'ORO 2
31
12837
5
92°.
7
VESCIO Andrea
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
31
12818
4
93°.
10
BOLOGNINI DAVIDE 1972
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
31
12799
5
94°.
7
GIACOLETTI Luca
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
31
12784
6
95°.
16
BOZZETTI Paolo
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
31
12778
10
96°.
16
SAGLIO ROSSINI Patrizio
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
30
12731
9
97°.
9
APOSTOLO Simone
MIX RUN
30
12628
9
98°.
14
FURLAN Andrea
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
30
12594
6
99°.
8
BEBER Andrea
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
30
12585
6
100°.
5
MORANDI Bruno
PESCE D'ORO 2
30
12556
3
101°.
2
FERRARI Andrea
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
30
12465
9
102°.
9
VITALETTI Stefano
MIX RUN
30
12464
2
103°.
16
ANTIGLIO Walter
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
30
12394
3
104°.
8
D'ELIA Antonio
ADMO "TIZIANO BELTRAMI"
30
12393
10
105°.
16
MELIS Luigi
PISCINA DI DOMODOSSOLA
30
12368
2
106°.
11
FRANZINI Alberto
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
30
12330
8
107°.
3
RADESCO Sandro
12 X ELENA TEAM SALSICCIA
29
12282
6
108°.
13
TROVATO Francesco
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
29
12209
5
109°.
2
GIUPPONI Andrea
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
29
12199
1
110°.
4
GAGLIARDI Gian Mario
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
29
12072
11
111°.
17
FORTINA Giacomo
ASDVERBANIARCOBALENOH2OBILIS/ITALIA GIOCA
29
11961
12
112°.
7
CAPPELLETTI Giorgio
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
29
11938
11
113°.
3
CAFFONE Diego
12 X ELENA TEAM SALSICCIA
29
11933
7
114°.
10
SULTAM Lauremti Razam
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
29
11924
3
115°.
7
FERRARIS Fabio
12 X ELENA TEAM WEISSE
28
11826
10
116°.
14
ALESINA Andrea
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
28
11793
8
117°.
4
TOSI Ivan
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
28
11756
7
118°.
13
RIVA Francesco
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
28
11745
2
119°.
9
GATTI Vincenzo
MIX RUN
28
11715
12
120°.
11
CAPOGNO Andrea
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
28
11574
11
121°.
13
GAGLIARDI Davide
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
28
11517
1
122°.
15
GIROLAMO Giuseppe
CAFE' DEL PARCO CORSO DI CORSA
28
11508
8
123°.
12
MASSARENTI Stefano
FORSE RUN
27
11464
4
124°.
12
MARONI Marco
FORSE RUN
27
11383
2
125°.
5
EDITORI Davide
PESCE D'ORO 2
27
11288
10
126°.
5
MENEGIA Andrea
PESCE D'ORO 2
27
11252
2
127°.
5
BOLLA Roberto
PESCE D'ORO 2
26
10963
4
128°.
4
CITTON Flavio
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
26
10937
9
129°.
2
BALDO Alessandro
ASD SPORT E SPORTIVI
26
10916
11
130°.
10
BARLETTA Pino
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
26
10889
2
131°.
3
RICHETTI Michele
12 X ELENA TEAM SALSICCIA
26
10871
2
132°.
11
RAGLIARINI Davide
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
26
10868
7
133°.
10
GAGLIARDINI Marco
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
26
10821
6
134°.
4
CITTON Giorgio
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
26
10748
8
135°.
3
CARMINATI Ivo
12 X ELENA TEAM SALSICCIA
26
10686
12
136°.
11
MARCOVICCHIO Andrea
MEDIADOMUS RUNNIG TEAM
25
10412
1
137°.
4
CARAMANNA Vincenzo
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
25
10377
12
138°.
5
PIAZZA Lorenzo
PESCE D'ORO 2
25
10350
7
139°.
4
GIANNOTTI Gianluca
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
25
10330
1
140°.
4
CANETTA Stefano
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
24
10089
10
141°.
4
CARDOLETTI Marco
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
24
10012
3
142°.
4
COSTANTINI Oscar
"AMICI DI DAMIANO" CROCE VERDE
24
9933
2
143°.
13
TARELLA Nicola
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
24
9921
8
144°.
6
POPOLIZIO Diego
LA FORZA SIAMO NOI
23
9741
5
145°.
13
BARONE Gaetano
AMATORI SAN MARTINO 08
23
9581
3
146°.
3
RIGHETTI Michele
12 X ELENA TEAM SALSICCIA
22
9204
4
147°.
17
ZATTI Nicholas
ASDVERBANIARCOBALENOH2OBILIS/ITALIA GIOCA
18
7480
5
148°.
17
VAMELLA Janns
ASDVERBANIARCOBALENOH2OBILIS/ITALIA GIOCA
17
7287
6
149°.
17
DEMULLO Angelo
ASDVERBANIARCOBALENOH2OBILIS/ITALIA GIOCA
17
7085
4
150°.
17
RUTA Emanuele
ASDVERBANIARCOBALENOH2OBILIS/ITALIA GIOCA
14
6034
2
151°.
6
PELLIZZONI Maurizio
LA FORZA SIAMO NOI
13
5522
11
152°.
17
DE NUZZO Edoardo
ASDVERBANIARCOBALENOH2OBILIS/ITALIA GIOCA
11
4521
9
Segreteria VERBANIA
Via Vittorio Veneto, 139
tel. 0323 403904  •  fax 0323 348565
orario
Lunedì:   16.30 ÷ 19.30
Giovedì:   18.00 ÷ 21.00
Segreteria DOMODOSSOLA
Piazzale dello Sport, 3
c/o Piscine Comunali
tel. 0324 482475  •  fax 0324 227333
orario
Mercoledì:   18.00 ÷ 21.00